C.MACKPRANG Jr. GmbH & CO.KG C.MACKPRANG Jr. GmbH & CO.KG

MACKPRANG

Impresssum

Imprint

C. Mackprang jr. GmbH & Co. KG


Address: Jungfernstieg 49
20354 Hamburg, Germany
Mail Address: Postbox 30 36 50
20312 Hamburg, Germany
Phone: +49 - (0)40 - 35 90 2 - 0
Fax:+49 - (0)40 - 35 90 2 - 170
Internet:www.mackprang.de
Corporate Form:KG, registered in Hamburg (HR A 399 19 HH)
Pers.liable Soc.:C. Mackprang jr. Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH,
registered at Hamburg (HR B 206 80 HH).
CEO: Jens Kaß, Oliver Brehm, Jan Bohnhorst
Tax id. No.:48/611/01008 tax office Hamburg-Mitte
VAT Identification No.:
Germany DE118946110
Belgium BE0450950723
Denmark DK20231734
France FR48389370040
Great Britain GB194129787
Latvia LV90009497087
Lithuania LT100005882611
Netherlands NL801052142801
Austria AT U49542302
Poland PL5262943521
Sweden SE502053191801
Bank details: Commerzbank
account no.: 612255000
bank code: 200 400 00
IBAN no.: DE 35 2004 0000 0612 2550 00
SWIFT CODE: COBA DE FF XXX
HSH Nordbank AG, Hamburg
account no.: 119 057 000
bank code: 210 500 00
IBAN no.: DE 85 2105 0000 0119 0570 00
SWIFT CODE: HSHNDEHHXXX
Copyright 2017: C. Mackprang jr. GmbH & Co. KG
all rights reserved.
Disclaimer:

The contents of our pages have been created with the most
possible accuracy. But we cannot assume responsibility for the correctness, completeness and up-to-dateness of the contents. According to § 6 para.I MDStV and § 8 para.I TDG we are responsible as service provider according to common law for the own contents on these pages. However, service providers are not obliged to control external information transmitted or recorded or to search for circumstances which point at illegal activities. Obligations to eliminate or block the use of information according to common law are not affected hereof. However, a respective liability is only possible from the date of knowledge of concrete violation of the law. As soon as we find out about respective violations of the law we shall eliminate them immediately.


Liability concerning links
Our offer contains links to external web pages of third parties, the contents of which we cannot influence. Therefore we cannot assume any guarantee for these external contents. Always the respective provider or operator of the linked pages is responsible for their contents. The linked pages have been checked at the time of linking concerning possible violations of the law. Illegal contents were not known at the time of linking. It is not reasonable to permanently control the contents of the linked pages without having concrete proof. As soon as we find out about violations of the law we shall eliminate those links immediately.

Copyright
The operators of the pages try to always observe the copyrights of others respectively to use self-created as well as public domain acts. The contents and acts created by the operators of the pages are subject to German law. Contributions of third parties are marked respectively. The copying, editing, distributing and any kind of use beyond the limits of the copyright need the written consent of the particular author respectively creator. Downloads and copies of this page are only allowed for private not for commercial use.

 

Data protection
As far as personal data (e.g. name, address or email-addresses) are collected, this is done, if possible, on voluntary basis. The offers and services can always be used, if possible, without indication of personal data. We formally object herewith the use by third parties of contact data which have been published because of the imprint obligation of the company for sending advertising and information material not explicitly asked for. The operators of the pages formally reserve the right of legal proceedings in case of sending unasked advertising information, e.g. by spam-mails.

  Edited 2017. All information without guarantee
Braugerste

Department /
market reports more ...

Brotgetreide

The department
more ...

Rapsschrot

Today’s prices
more ...

Melasseschnitzelpellets

Today’s prices
more ...

Bio-Produkte

The department
more ...

Grain By-products

The department
more ...